Uitslagen afgelopen Weekend


Teams

CodeNaamHoofd LocatieKlasseStandGespeeldPunten
MSE 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1Beide434
MSE 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2Beide932
MSE 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3Gouda854
MSE 4Waddinxveen
MSE 5Gouda
MSE 6Waddinxveen
MSE 7Gouda
M20 1Beide
M18 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1Beide346
V18 1Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 (VR)Gouda842
M18 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2Gouda446
M16 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1Beide1510
M16 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2Beide1030
M16 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3Gouda1052
M14 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1Beide148
X14 2Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2Waddinxveen1040
X14 3Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3Gouda756
X14 4Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 4Gouda954
X12 1Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1Beide534
X10 1Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1Beide852
MSE 8Waddinxveen
DRECWaddinxveen
RSBGouda

Standen

 
1 High Five Mannen Senioren 1 4-8 (366-283)
2 Arnhem Eagles Mannen Senioren 1 4-6 (290-246)
3 Biks Shots Mannen Senioren 1 3-4 (233-181)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 3-4 (194-179)
5 Blauw-Wit Mannen Senioren 1 4-4 (322-280)
6 Barons Mannen Senioren 1 3-2 (196-231)
7 TSBV Pendragon Mannen Senioren 2 3-2 (192-255)
8 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 2 3-0 (194-238)
9 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 1 3-0 (165-259)
 
1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen Senioren 1 4-6 (287-252)
2 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen Senioren 1 3-4 (194-177)
3 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 3 4-4 (338-281)
4 Rebound Mannen Senioren 1 4-4 (255-282)
5 Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 1 5-4 (335-376)
6 B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (59-53)
7 BV Voorne Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (109-121)
8 Hurricanes Mannen Senioren 1 3-2 (191-206)
9 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 3-2 (180-195)
10 Divine Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (68-73)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 3 4-8 (302-235)
2 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 3 5-8 (305-276)
3 BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 1 4-6 (209-172)
4 Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 2 5-6 (327-285)
5 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 2 3-4 (174-158)
6 BV Leiderdorp Mannen Senioren 1 3-4 (172-146)
7 LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 1 4-4 (271-242)
8 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 5-4 (250-309)
9 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 3 4-2 (202-243)
10 Silvertown Lions Mannen Senioren 1 5-2 (237-312)
11 Punch Mannen Senioren 3 2-0 (104-111)
12 Goba Mannen Senioren 1 4-0 (199-263)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
 
1 Novo Stars Mannen U20 1 3-6 (185-136)
2 CobraNova Mannen U20 1 4-6 (288-194)
3 Sportiff Company GrasshoppersBritish Mannen U20 3 2-3 (56-54)
4 Eem '78 Mannen U20 1 (VR) 1-2 (57-46)
5 BV Voorne Mannen U20 1 2-2 (145-110)
6 Forwodians Mannen U20 1 2-2 (95-101)
7 Westland Stars Mannen U20 1 3-2 (135-179)
8 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Mannen U20 2 5-2 (238-312)
9 Hurricanes Mannen U20 1 4-1 (143-210)
 
1 Klipperstars Mannen U18 1 4-8 (295-203)
 
1 Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 5-10 (375-243)
 
2 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 2 3-6 (213-151)
 
2 NIEUW Generation Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 4-8 (415-84)
 
3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 4-6 (259-183)
 
3 B.O.B. Vrouwen U18 1 4-8 (291-96)
 
4 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 2 3-4 (216-184)
 
4 BS Leiden Vrouwen U18 2 4-6 (223-167)
 
5 The Challengers Mannen U18 1 (VR) 4-4 (278-257)
 
5 CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U18 2 3-4 (206-149)
 
6 BV Early Bird Mannen U18 1 (VR) 2-2 (113-108)
 
6 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 4-4 (232-185)
 
7 Almere Pioneers Mannen U18 2 5-2 (232-389)
 
7 Goba Vrouwen U18 1 4-4 (209-220)
 
8 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1 3-0 (147-215)
 
8 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 4-2 (217-215)
 
9 BC Gaasperdam Warriors Mannen U18 1 4-0 (164-227)
 
9 Rotterdam Basketbal Vrouwen U18 1 5-2 (246-376)
10 BV Voorne, Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 2-0 (41-165)
11 Westland Stars Vrouwen U18 1 4-0 (69-414)
12 Divine Vrouwen U18 1 5-0 (106-316)
 
1 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U18 2 4-6 (220-138)
2 CobraNova Mannen U18 2 4-6 (216-173)
3 BV Alphia Mannen U18 1 4-6 (215-153)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 4-6 (303-168)
5 DAS Mannen U18 2 3-4 (178-148)
6 Novo Stars Mannen U18 1 4-4 (224-186)
7 Zoebas Mannen U18 2 3-2 (171-200)
8 Westland Stars Mannen U18 1 3-0 (69-234)
9 Cady '73 Mannen U18 3 5-0 (170-366)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 5-10 (575-227)
2 High Five Mannen U16 1 5-10 (445-251)
3 Crackerjacks Mannen U16 1 5-8 (423-286)
4 TBG Dragons Mannen U16 1 4-6 (262-255)
5 BS Leiden Mannen U16 2 5-6 (403-280)
6 CobraNova Mannen U16 1 4-4 (236-266)
7 Hanze Stars Mannen U16 1 5-4 (419-381)
8 Blauw-Wit Mannen U16 1 4-2 (169-422)
9 Divine Mannen U16 1 4-2 (232-295)
10 Woodpeckers Mannen U16 1 4-2 (216-305)
11 De Dunckers Mannen U16 1 4-0 (172-437)
12 Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U16 1 (VR) 5-0 (292-439)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U16 3 4-8 (366-167)
2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Mannen U16 1 4-8 (321-194)
3 Zoebas Mannen U16 1 4-8 (324-231)
4 New Stars Mannen U16 1 3-4 (193-144)
5 CobraNova Mannen U16 2 4-4 (173-201)
6 DAS Mannen U16 1 5-4 (239-317)
7 Lokomotief Mannen U16 2 2-2 (98-89)
8 NIEUW Generation Basketball Mannen U16 1 4-2 (202-232)
9 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U16 1 4-2 (220-286)
10 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 3-0 (99-174)
11 BS Leiden Mannen U16 4 5-0 (227-427)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U16 6 (VR) 5-10 (324-138)
2 Crackerjacks Mannen U16 3 (VR) 4-8 (298-140)
3 Blue Arrows Mannen U16 2 5-8 (270-203)
4 SVO Basketball Mannen U16 4 4-6 (163-151)
5 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U16 2 4-4 (215-123)
6 B.Z.'72 M16-1 Mannen U16 1 (VR) 4-4 (199-186)
7 Forwodians Mannen U16 2 5-4 (208-246)
8 Archipel M16 1 Mannen U16 2 5-4 (152-209)
9 DAS Mannen U16 2 4-2 (158-249)
10 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 5-2 (194-327)
11 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U16 3 3-0 (127-227)
12 CobraNova Mannen U16 3 4-0 (96-205)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 4-8 (299-200)
2 BV Noordkop Mannen U14 1 4-6 (411-205)
3 Landslake Lions Mannen U14 1 2-4 (129-86)
4 High Five Mannen U14 1 3-4 (242-130)
5 BS Leiden Mannen U14 2 4-4 (218-326)
6 BV Groningen Mannen U14 1 3-2 (207-182)
7 CBV Binnenland Mannen U14 1 3-2 (185-185)
8 Lokomotief Mannen U14 1 1-0 (43-123)
9 Aquila M14 1 Mannen U14 1 (VR) 2-0 (69-170)
10 BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 1 4-0 (168-364)
 
1 Divine X14 1 Gemengd U14 1 5-10 (380-179)
2 Rotterdam Basketbal Gemengd U14 2 4-8 (325-127)
3 Woodpeckers Gemengd U14 1 5-8 (390-200)
4 DAS Gemengd U14 1 5-8 (307-228)
5 BV Juventus Gemengd U14 1 4-4 (224-202)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U14 1 5-4 (302-207)
7 Hurricanes Gemengd U14 1 3-2 (137-159)
8 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U14 1 4-2 (179-253)
9 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 4-2 (80-384)
10 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 4-0 (113-336)
11 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 3 5-0 (158-320)
 
1 Zoebas Gemengd U14 1 4-8 (336-132)
2 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-8 (394-156)
3 Lokomotief Gemengd U14 2 5-8 (340-174)
4 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U14 1 4-6 (221-172)
5 NIEUW Generation Basketball Gemengd U14 1 5-6 (253-237)
6 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Gemengd U14 2 5-6 (289-211)
7 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 3 5-6 (232-224)
8 Forwodians, Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-4 (307-190)
9 Westland Stars X14-1 Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-2 (131-329)
10 SV Argon Gemengd U14 1 5-2 (193-313)
11 Dunkinn Gemengd U14 1 5-2 (116-360)
12 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 4 5-0 (115-429)
 
1 B.Z.'72 Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-10 (352-112)
2 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U14 2 (VR) 5-10 (308-126)
3 Archipel2 Gemengd U14 1 (VR) 5-6 (240-214)
4 De Dunckers Gemengd U14 3 4-4 (190-125)
5 DAS Gemengd U14 3 (VR) 4-4 (248-198)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U14 2 4-4 (113-204)
7 Green Giants Gemengd U14 1 4-4 (163-156)
8 Break Stars Gemengd U14 2 5-4 (200-178)
9 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 4 5-4 (196-278)
10 BC Shooters Gemengd U14 1 5-4 (163-227)
11 Crackerjacks Gemengd U14 4 4-0 (120-246)
12 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U14 3 4-0 (79-308)
 
1 CobraNova Gemengd U12 1 5-10 (232-126)
2 DAS Gemengd U12 2 5-6 (250-213)
3 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 2 2-4 (155-85)
4 Zoebas Gemengd U12 1 3-4 (149-94)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1 3-4 (163-144)
6 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 2 3-2 (112-131)
7 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 3 3-2 (101-126)
8 Lokomotief Gemengd U12 3 4-2 (180-217)
9 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U12 1 4-2 (126-192)
10 Cady '73 Gemengd U12 1 4-0 (103-243)
 
1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Gemengd U10 1 4-8 (226-107)
2 BS Leiden Gemengd U10 1 4-8 (226-108)
3 Rotterdam Basketbal Gemengd U10 1 4-8 (194-82)
4 Lokomotief Gemengd U10 1 (VR) 4-6 (177-151)
5 Zoebas Gemengd U10 1 4-4 (143-151)
6 CBV Binnenland Gemengd U10 1 (VR) 5-4 (231-187)
7 BS Leiden Gemengd U10 2 4-2 (109-183)
8 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U10 1 5-2 (126-272)
9 Rebound Gemengd U10 1 2-0 (15-115)
10 BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 1 4-0 (127-178)
11 HBV the Jumpers Gemengd U10 1 2--2 (0-40)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)