Uitslagen afgelopen Weekend

HBV The Jumpers-MSE 20-0
Cady 73-MSE 30-0
M18 1-MBCA Amstelveen94-57
HBV The Jumpers-M18 232-82
Crackerjacks-M18 30-0
M16 1-High Five0-0
DAS-M16 219-94
M14 1-Heroes Den Bosch45-70
Crackerjacks-V14 10-0
BV Oegstgeest-X14 20-0
Zoebas-X12 132-76
X12 2-Zoebas81-30
BS Leiden-X12 337-51


Teams

CodeNaamHoofd LocatieKlasseStandGespeeldPunten
MSE 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1Beide1010
MSE 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2Beide522
MSE 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3Beide224
MSE 4Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 4Waddinxveen312
V18 1Blue Arrows M18 1 Vrouwen U18 1 (VR)Beide810
M18 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1Beide622
M18 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2Beide224
M18 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 3Gouda622
M16 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1Beide522
M16 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2Gouda124
M16 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3Gouda212
M14 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1Beide822
V14 1Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U14 1Beide422
X14 2Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2Beide1020
X12 1Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1Waddinxveen124
X12 2Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2Gouda124
X12 3Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3Waddinxveen920
MSE 5Gouda
MSE 6Waddinxveen
MSE 7Gouda
MSE 8Waddinxveen
DRECWaddinxveen
RSBGouda

Standen

 
1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen Senioren 3 2-4 (133-110)
2 BS Leiden Mannen Senioren 3 1-2 (106-98)
3 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (69-63)
4 Blauw-Wit Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (61-49)
5 BV Squirrels Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (178-173)
6 Punch Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (121-135)
7 DAS Mannen Senioren 2 2-2 (107-113)
8 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 2 2-1 (68-72)
9 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 1 2-1 (63-69)
10 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (61-66)
11 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (119-138)
 
1 Punch Mannen Senioren 3 2-4 (151-127)
2 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 2 3-4 (202-199)
3 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 2 1-2 (69-63)
4 Silvertown Lions Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (64-37)
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 2-2 (124-120)
6 Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 2 2-2 (118-107)
7 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 2 0-0 (0-0)
8 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 3 0-0 (0-0)
9 BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (58-78)
10 BV Leiderdorp Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (51-61)
11 LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2 1-0 (45-61)
12 Zoebas Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (106-135)
 
1 BV Juventus Mannen Senioren 1 2-4 (152-119)
2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 2-4 (143-123)
3 Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 1 2-4 (130-119)
4 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 3 2-4 (128-98)
5 SV Argon Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (104-43)
6 Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (53-49)
7 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 3 2-2 (142-140)
8 New Stars Mannen Senioren 2 2-2 (87-102)
9 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (71-76)
10 B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (59-62)
11 Hurricanes Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (130-163)
12 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (120-133)
13 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 3 2-0 (89-167)
14 Divine Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (88-102)
 
1 UBV The Eagles Mannen Senioren 1 2-4 (136-119)
2 BC Shooters Mannen Senioren 1 2-4 (116-69)
3 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 4 1-2 (72-70)
4 B.Z. '72 Mannen Senioren 1 1-2 (69-65)
5 Crackerjacks Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (152-138)
6 Blue Drakes Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (133-123)
7 Goba Mannen Senioren 1 2-2 (107-124)
8 De Dunckers Mannen Senioren 1 0-0 (0-0)
9 Den Haag Seagulls Mannen Senioren 1 0-0 (0-0)
10 Almere Pioneers Mannen Senioren 2 1-0 (65-69)
11 Break Stars Mannen Senioren 1 1-0 (58-70)
12 Sparta Nijkerk Mannen Senioren 1 2-0 (96-123)
13 SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 2-0 (91-125)
 
1 BV Leiderdorp Vrouwen U18 1 2-4 (144-58)
2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers British Vrouwen U18 2 (VR) 2-4 (102-63)
3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 3 (VR) 1-2 (83-45)
4 Crackerjacks Vrouwen U18 2 (VR) 1-2 (54-52)
5 Archipel Vrouwen U18 1 0-0 (0-0)
6 DAS Vrouwen U18 1 0-0 (0-0)
7 MSV Basketbal Vrouwen U18 2 0-0 (0-0)
8 Blue Arrows M18 1 Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 1-0 (37-44)
9 Zoebas Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 1-0 (26-52)
10 De Dunckers Vrouwen U18 1 2-0 (89-104)
11 Jump'80 Vrouwen U18 1 2-0 (66-183)
 
1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1 2-4 (172-128)
2 BS Leiden Mannen U18 2 1-2 (85-56)
3 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1 1-2 (75-56)
4 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2 1-2 (66-54)
5 Barons Mannen U18 1 2-2 (134-116)
6 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 2-2 (138-130)
7 Divine Mannen U18 1 2-2 (128-136)
8 CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1 1-0 (54-66)
9 Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1 1-0 (66-94)
10 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1 1-0 (57-94)
11 Cady '73 Mannen U18 1 2-0 (118-163)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U18 3 2-4 (249-59)
2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 2-4 (173-62)
3 Klipperstars Mannen U18 2 2-4 (173-69)
4 Klipperstars Mannen U18 1 (VR) 2-4 (160-71)
5 DAS Mannen U18 1 (VR) 1-2 (48-44)
6 Zoebas Mannen U18 1 1-0 (49-64)
7 Cady '73 Mannen U18 2 1-0 (43-81)
8 BV Juventus Mannen U18 1 1-0 (20-109)
9 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U18 2 2-0 (76-130)
10 Jump Mannen U18 1 2-0 (54-203)
11 BV Oegstgeest Mannen U18 1 2-0 (63-216)
 
1 Westland \stars Mannen U18 1 (VR) 3-6 (191-106)
2 Novo Stars Mannen U18 1 (VR) 2-4 (204-57)
3 CobraNova Mannen U18 2 1-2 (95-28)
4 BV Alphia Mannen U18 1 (VR) 1-2 (41-40)
5 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U18 2 (VR) 2-2 (109-83)
6 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 3 2-2 (99-98)
7 Zoebas Mannen U18 2 0-0 (0-0)
8 SV Argon Mannen U18 1 1-0 (26-75)
9 DAS Mannen U18 2 2-0 (72-102)
10 Crackerjacks Mannen U18 3 (VR) 2-0 (65-128)
11 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Mannen U18 1 (VR) 2-0 (53-238)
 
1 DAS Mannen U16 1 2-4 (176-107)
2 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U16 1 2-4 (153-97)
3 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U16 2 2-2 (145-129)
4 TBG Dragons Mannen U16 1 2-2 (112-131)
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 2-2 (119-104)
6 BS Leiden Mannen U16 2 2-2 (152-112)
7 High Five Mannen U16 1 2-0 (77-165)
8 CobraNova Mannen U16 1 2-0 (96-185)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 2-4 (158-54)
2 MSV Basketball Mannen U16 1 (VR) 1-2 (109-13)
3 Zoebas Mannen U16 1 1-2 (65-49)
4 CobraNova Mannen U16 2 1-2 (52-44)
5 BV Oegstgeest Mannen U16 1 2-2 (101-78)
6 BS Leiden Mannen U16 4 2-2 (88-89)
7 HBV The Jumpers Mannen U16 1 0-0 (0-0)
8 DAS Mannen U16 3 1-0 (19-94)
9 BV Leiderdorp Mannen U16 1 (VR) 2-0 (51-110)
10 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers British Mannen U16 2 2-0 (62-174)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U16 5 2-4 (128-84)
2 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 1-2 (91-13)
3 Forwodians Mannen U16 1 1-2 (48-12)
4 New Stars Mannen U16 2 1-2 (47-14)
5 Dunkinn Mannen U16 1 (VR) 1-2 (20-0)
6 BV Alphia Mannen U16 1 (VR) 1-2 (53-34)
7 CobraNova Mannen U16 3 1-0 (45-56)
8 BS Leiden Mannen U16 6 1-0 (34-53)
9 Novo Stars Mannen U16 1 (VR) 1-0 (14-47)
10 Zoebas Mannen U16 3 1-0 (13-91)
11 BV Oegstgeest Mannen U16 2 2-0 (51-120)
12 DAS Mannen U16 4 1--2 (0-20)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U14 1 2-4 (258-104)
2 Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1 2-4 (165-95)
3 Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1 1-2 (144-26)
4 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1 1-2 (136-41)
5 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1 1-2 (110-41)
6 BC Triple Threat Mannen U14 1 1-2 (93-74)
7 UBALL Mannen U14 1 2-2 (168-158)
8 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 2-2 (129-139)
9 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1 1-0 (74-93)
10 TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1 1-0 (50-95)
11 Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1 1-0 (41-110)
12 BV Groningen Mannen U14 1 1-0 (26-144)
13 Lokomotief Mannen U14 1 2-0 (108-195)
14 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1 2-0 (88-275)
 
1 Zoebas Vrouwen U14 1 2-4 (113-61)
2 Jump IJsselstein Vrouwen U14 1 2-4 (88-36)
3 BC Shooters Vrouwen U14 1 2-4 (79-68)
4 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U14 1 2-2 (95-59)
5 Forwodians Vrouwen U14 1 (VR) 2-2 (55-65)
6 CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U14 1 0-0 (0-0)
7 De Dunckers Vrouwen U14 1 (VR) 1-0 (13-51)
8 Crackerjacks Vrouwen U14 2 1-0 (25-64)
9 Westland Stars Vrouwen U14 1 2-0 (65-92)
10 Woodpeckers Vrouwen U14 1 (VR) 2-0 (61-98)
 
1 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U14 1 2-4 (143-68)
2 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 2 1-2 (108-28)
3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U14 1 1-2 (93-48)
4 Forwodians Gemengd U14 1 1-2 (66-41)
5 Zoebas Gemengd U14 1 2-2 (112-134)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U14 1 2-2 (83-157)
7 DAS Gemengd U14 1 0-0 (0-0)
8 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U14 1 1-0 (40-75)
9 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U14 1 2-0 (90-121)
10 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 2-0 (69-132)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1 2-4 (188-53)
2 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 2 2-4 (126-88)
3 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 1 1-2 (73-39)
4 CobraNova Gemengd U12 1 1-2 (58-35)
5 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 2 2-2 (140-90)
6 SVO Basketball Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (122-85)
7 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (96-112)
8 Zoebas Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (78-106)
9 DAS Gemengd U12 2 2-0 (65-104)
10 Lokomotief Gemengd U12 1 2-0 (57-131)
11 Jump Gemengd U12 1 2-0 (52-212)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 2-4 (156-81)
2 Lokomotief Gemengd U12 2 2-4 (130-55)
3 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U12 1 2-4 (95-37)
4 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 3 1-2 (70-18)
5 DAS Gemengd U12 3 2-2 (93-69)
6 CobraNova Gemengd U12 2 (VR) 2-2 (75-77)
7 Forwodians Gemengd U12 1 2-2 (80-89)
8 Zoebas Gemengd U12 2 2-2 (70-116)
9 Divine X12-3 Gemengd U12 3 1-0 (7-57)
10 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 4 2-0 (86-137)
11 BV Leiderdorp Gemengd U12 1 2-0 (55-110)
12 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 3 (VR) 2-0 (46-117)
 
1 CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 2-4 (104-19)
2 BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 2-4 (94-40)
3 Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 1-2 (44-21)
4 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 1-2 (20-0)
5 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 2-2 (109-57)
6 Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 2-2 (93-51)
7 DAS Gemengd U12 4 1-0 (19-54)
8 Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 1-0 (16-62)
9 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 2-0 (51-57)
10 Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 (VR) 2-0 (13-138)
11 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 (VR) 2-0 (46-110)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)