Uitslagen afgelopen Weekend


Teams

CodeNaamHoofd LocatieKlasseStandGespeeldPunten
MSE 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1Beide81612
MSE 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2Beide111712
MSE 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3Beide122112
MSE 4Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 4Waddinxveen51824
M18 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1Beide81710
V18 1Blue Arrows M18 1 Vrouwen U18 1 (VR)Beide158
M18 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2Beide1610
M18 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 3Gouda562
M16 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1Beide71710
M16 2Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2Gouda476
M16 3Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3Gouda670
M14 1Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1Beide92116
V14 1Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U14 1Beide670
X14 2Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2Beide476
X12 1Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1Waddinxveen563
X12 2Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2Gouda564
X12 3Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3Waddinxveen562
MSE 5Gouda
MSE 6Waddinxveen
MSE 7Gouda
MSE 8Waddinxveen
DRECWaddinxveen
RSBGouda

Standen

 
1 BV Squirrels Mannen Senioren 1 15-24 (1239-1042)
2 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 1 16-24 (1122-1024)
3 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Mannen Senioren 3 16-22 (1068-1034)
4 BS Leiden Mannen Senioren 3 16-20 (1239-1110)
5 Blauw-Wit Mannen Senioren 1 16-20 (1017-957)
6 Punch Mannen Senioren 1 15-14 (1040-1037)
7 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 1 16-14 (1145-1192)
8 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 16-12 (984-1031)
9 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 1 17-12 (1070-1113)
10 DAS Mannen Senioren 2 15-6 (910-1045)
11 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 2 16-4 (979-1228)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 2 16-28 (1177-870)
2 Lokomotief Mannen Senioren 3 17-28 (1363-995)
3 BV Oegstgeest Mannen Senioren 1 17-22 (986-911)
4 LUSV Basketbal Mannen Senioren 2 17-16 (1028-999)
5 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 2 18-16 (1074-1264)
6 Westland Stars Mannen Senioren 2 18-16 (993-1066)
7 Punch Mannen Senioren 3 16-14 (908-984)
8 Silvertown Lions Mannen Senioren 1 17-14 (920-1026)
9 BV Leiderdorp Mannen Senioren 1 17-14 (941-995)
10 Zoebas Mannen Senioren 1 18-14 (1042-1065)
11 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 17-12 (893-980)
12 HBV The Jumpers Mannen Senioren 2 18-12 (933-1103)
 
1 EBV Baros Mannen Senioren 3 21-34 (1575-1282)
2 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen Senioren 1 18-28 (1205-1108)
3 Jump'80 Mannen Senioren 1 19-28 (1335-1098)
4 Rotterdam-Zuid Mannen Senioren 1 22-28 (1377-1140)
5 SV Argon Mannen Senioren 1 19-26 (1353-1156)
6 CBV Binnenland Mannen Senioren 3 19-24 (1307-1153)
7 BV Juventus Mannen Senioren 1 20-24 (1335-1283)
8 New Stars Mannen Senioren 2 20-22 (1103-1165)
9 Divine Mannen Senioren 1 20-16 (1084-1159)
10 B.O.B. Mannen Senioren 1 18-14 (994-1035)
11 Klipperstars Mannen Senioren 1 20-12 (1205-1325)
12 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 3 21-12 (1222-1358)
13 Hurricanes Mannen Senioren 1 15-2 (773-1100)
14 Cady '73 Mannen Senioren 3 20-2 (985-1491)
 
1 Crackerjacks Mannen Senioren 1 18-32 (1479-1015)
2 Almere Pioneers Mannen Senioren 2 15-26 (1079-780)
3 BC Shooters Mannen Senioren 1 16-26 (1047-765)
4 B.Z. '72 Mannen Senioren 1 18-26 (1020-928)
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen Senioren 4 18-24 (1076-1018)
6 UBV The Eagles Mannen Senioren 1 17-20 (1029-1018)
7 De Dunckers Mannen Senioren 1 14-18 (970-826)
8 Blue Drakes Mannen Senioren 1 17-10 (965-1152)
9 Den Haag Seagulls Mannen Senioren 1 16-8 (946-1021)
10 SVO Basketball Mannen Senioren 2 17-6 (954-1148)
11 Break Stars Mannen Senioren 1 17-2 (820-1287)
12 Sparta Nijkerk Mannen Senioren 1 17-2 (791-1218)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U18 2 16-30 (1263-974)
 
1 Blue Arrows M18 1 Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 5-8 (301-245)
 
2 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 1 16-26 (1254-1099)
 
2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers British Vrouwen U18 2 (VR) 5-8 (300-215)
 
3 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U18 1 16-26 (1248-1060)
 
3 River Trotters Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 5-6 (258-225)
 
4 CBV Binnenland Mannen U18 1 16-22 (1091-992)
 
4 BV Voorne Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 4-2 (191-209)
 
5 Divine Mannen U18 1 15-16 (915-929)
 
5 BV Juventus Vrouwen U18 1 (VR) 5-0 (204-360)
 
6 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 2 16-14 (1050-1098)
7 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U18 1 16-12 (987-1082)
8 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 1 17-10 (1098-1187)
9 Cady '73 Mannen U18 1 17-10 (1045-1227)
10 Barons Mannen U18 1 (VR) 17-6 (941-1057)
11 Woodpeckers Mannen U18 1 16-4 (937-1124)
 
1 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 2 6-10 (373-303)
2 Zoebas Mannen U18 1 6-8 (329-270)
3 SVO Basketball Mannen U18 1 6-8 (389-327)
4 Divine Mannen U18 2 6-8 (279-246)
5 DAS Mannen U18 2 6-2 (225-342)
6 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Mannen U18 1 6-0 (269-376)
 
1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Mannen U18 2 6-12 (387-258)
2 De Dunckers Mannen U18 1 6-10 (264-247)
3 Almere Pioneers Mannen U18 2 5-6 (217-166)
4 Goba Mannen U18 1 5-4 (261-247)
5 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U18 3 6-2 (238-330)
6 Eem '78 Mannen U18 1 (VR) 6-0 (270-389)
 
1 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U16 1 17-32 (1510-997)
2 DAS Mannen U16 1 17-28 (1323-1102)
3 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U16 2 18-20 (1421-1281)
4 BS Leiden Mannen U16 2 16-16 (1045-1100)
5 TBG Dragons Mannen U16 1 16-16 (1093-1053)
6 CobraNova Mannen U16 1 16-10 (968-1176)
7 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 17-10 (1021-1072)
8 High Five Mannen U16 1 17-2 (874-1474)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U16 3 5-10 (384-244)
2 Lokomotief Mannen U16 2 6-8 (312-288)
3 Green Eagles Mannen U16 1 7-8 (361-311)
4 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 2 7-6 (383-348)
5 Almere Pioneers Mannen U16 2 4-2 (164-211)
6 Forwodians Mannen U16 1 5-0 (193-395)
 
1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Mannen U16 1 7-14 (736-228)
2 BV Oegstgeest Mannen U16 1 6-10 (367-254)
3 Blue Drakes Mannen U16 1 6-6 (280-331)
4 BS Leiden Mannen U16 4 6-4 (322-343)
5 CobraNova Mannen U16 3 6-4 (242-326)
6 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 3 7-0 (186-651)
 
1 BS Leiden Mannen U14 1 20-40 (2460-940)
 
1 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Vrouwen U14 2 6-10 (352-237)
 
2 Landstede Hammers Mannen U14 1 21-38 (2016-1176)
 
2 Divine Vrouwen U14 1 6-10 (333-217)
 
3 BC Triple Threat Mannen U14 1 20-30 (1838-1469)
 
3 BC Utrecht Cangeroes Vrouwen U14 1 6-10 (351-216)
 
4 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U14 1 20-30 (1792-1310)
 
4 Goba Vrouwen U14 1 6-4 (243-320)
 
5 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 1 19-26 (1546-1188)
 
5 CBV Binnenland Vrouwen U14 1 7-4 (277-362)
 
6 Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1 21-26 (1897-1355)
 
6 Bouncers Basketball Vrouwen U14 1 7-0 (210-414)
 
7 Basketbal Academie Limburg Mannen U14 1 21-26 (2031-1474)
8 UBALL Mannen U14 1 20-22 (1633-1354)
9 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U14 1 21-16 (1313-1579)
10 TBG Dragons Mannen U14 1 20-12 (1195-1876)
11 Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 1 20-8 (1198-1614)
12 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U14 1 20-6 (1131-1979)
13 Lokomotief Mannen U14 1 21-4 (1259-2256)
14 BV Groningen Mannen U14 1 20-0 (684-2423)
 
1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht Gemengd U14 1 6-12 (382-218)
2 Cady '73 Gemengd U14 1 6-8 (401-233)
3 B.O.B. Gemengd U14 1 6-8 (372-215)
4 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U14 2 7-6 (295-319)
5 BS Leiden Gemengd U14 5 6-4 (227-336)
6 Green Eagles Gemengd U14 2 7-0 (171-527)
 
1 Almere Pioneers Gemengd U12 1 5-10 (359-230)
2 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 1 5-6 (257-200)
3 Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U12 1 5-6 (248-262)
4 BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 1 5-6 (256-216)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 1 6-3 (252-322)
6 Almonte Gemengd U12 1 6-1 (227-369)
 
1 BS Leiden Gemengd U12 3 6-11 (311-224)
2 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 2 6-7 (322-227)
3 HBV The Jumpers Gemengd U12 1 6-7 (322-266)
4 BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U12 1 5-5 (232-213)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 2 6-4 (247-332)
6 Flax Field Fighters Gemengd U12 1 5-0 (119-291)
 
1 River Trotters Gemengd U12 1 5-10 (280-96)
2 SVO Basketball Gemengd U12 2 6-10 (345-132)
3 BV Squirrels Gemengd U12 1 6-8 (261-142)
4 Sportiff Company Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 5-4 (128-256)
5 Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 6-2 (131-311)
6 Divine Gemengd U12 2 6-0 (100-308)
 
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)
- (-)